LES SPURRIER MEMORIAL COMPETITION 2022

 

 

 

Group

January

February

March

April

May

June

July

August

September

October

November

December

Total

 

 

 

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

STD

CF/Sp

AP 40

points

Mitchell

Colin

Group 4

3

2

3

2

4

3

3

3

4

3

3

3

4

2

4

2

3

3

3

4

3

3

4

3

74

Watters

Gerald

Group 3

1

2

1

1

1

1

 

 

1

3

3

2

3

1

2

3

2

4

1

2

3

2

2

2

2

1

3

2

2

1

4

58

Benton

Toni

Group 2

2

1

2

1

1

4

 

3

1

4

2

1

1

1

2

3

1

3

1

1

2

1

1

2

2

4

1

1

1

2

1

1

2

56

Guy

Stephen

Group 2

3

4

2

4

3

4

 

3

4

 

2

2

4

2

3

2

3

2

3

2

3

1

56

McCarthy

Leon

Group 5

2

2

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

2

3

3

3

2

2

1

2

2

2

2

2

1

2

1

2

2

2

1

1

2

2

54

Layton

Terry

Group 4

4

2

4

2

 

 

 

4

4

3

2

3

4

1

2

1

2

3

 

3

3

47

Benton

Mick

Group 3

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

3

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

43

Berlyn

Nick

Group 3

 

3

3

2

3

2

3

 

 

 

1

 

4

4

2

4

4

4

39

Fraser

Peter

Group 5

 

3

2

3

2

3

3

 

4

3

 

 

4

4

 

 

3

4

38

Bennett

David

Group 2

1

3

1

2

3

1

2

1

 

 

 

 

3

3

1

4

 

2

1

3

3

2

1

37

Guy

Sue

Group 1

 

2

1

 

2

1

 

2

2

 

 

2

2

 

 

3

1

 

4

3

 

2

3

 

 

3

2

 

35

Tweedie

Spencer

Group 4

4

4

2

1

1

1

 

2

2

1

2

3

1

1

3

 

 

1

2

1

1

33

Broughall

Robert

Group 3

 

 

3

4

3

2

2

 

1

2

3

1

2

3

 

 

 

 

3

2

1

 

32

Smorchevsky

George

Group 4

 

2

1

2

1

 

3

3

2

3

1

3

1

2

1

2

 

 

2

2

31

Palmer

Peter

Group 4

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

4

1

1

1

1

1

29

Johnson

Brian

Group 2

 

1

1

2

1

1

2

 

 

 

1

4

2

4

2

3

 

2

1

1

 

28

Wren

Gordon

Group 2

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

 

1

27

Anderson

Tony

Group 5

3

2

 

2

4

 

1

3

 

 

 

3

2

1

3

1

 

25

Lang

George

Group 3

1

1

1

1

 

 

1

1

1

2

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

20

Robertson

Jenny

Group 1

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

3

 

 

1

2

1

1

2

1

16

Tjiong

Richard

Group 5

 

 

 

 

 

3

4

4

1

 

 

 

 

 

12

Archer

Trevor

Group 3

 

 

 

1

1

1

1

2

1

 

1

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

11

Ormsby

Ray

Group 3

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

2

 

 

 

 

11

Davis

Tim

Group 2

 

 

 

 

 

3

4

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Liston

John

Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

4

4

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

McCormack

Steve

Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

 

1

1

 

1

2

9

Ormsby

Denise

Group 3

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

 

4

 

 

 

 

9

Wilson

Julie

Group 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

1

1

1

 

 

 

6

Clasing

Uwe

Group 4

 

 

 

 

1

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Farrell

Ray

Group 4

 

 

 

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ingold

John

Group 2

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Wicks

Max

Group 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

2

 

Not eligible for Trophy

 

Moore

David

Group 2

4

1

4

1

4

1

 

4

3

4

1

4

2

 

4

1

4

1

4

3

4

4

2

3

63

Creek

Len

Group 4

 

3

2

1

2

2

1

 

4

2

2

3

3

2

 

 

1

4

1

1

3

3

2

2

2

 

46

Moore

Cheryl

Group 3

2

1

4

1

1

2

1

2

3

 

2

1

4

1

2

4

2

1

4

 

4

3

4

3

1

3

4

2

3

3

1

3

72

 

Rossetto

Una

Junior

1

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

5

Morrison

Peter

Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

3

Cronberger

Brad

Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

2

1

 

7

Cronberger

Anthony

Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

1

1

 

4

Woods

Chris

Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

2

3

 

 

8