DECEMBER 2016

 

Standard

Group 1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

557

12

97

93

90

96

88

93

2

Watters

 Gerald

StMarys

427

2

86

78

63

72

60

68

Group 2

1

Ingold

 John

W Hubertus

502

4

88

87

78

87

81

81

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

492

4

88

85

90

74

72

83

3

Layton

 Terry

Genesys

479

5

88

91

78

72

81

69

4

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

438

3

78

71

69

83

70

67

5

Wever

 Dominique

 Bowral

434

0

72

78

78

73

68

65

6

Sloan

 Dave

United

430

2

73

85

73

77

65

57

7

Sciberras

 Joe

W Hubertus

417

0

63

79

79

68

55

73

8

Chinnock

 John

Illawarra

416

3

75

57

75

67

68

74

9

Medley

 Jack

Burilda

408

3

77

66

75

66

66

58

10

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

382

2

73

72

64

58

51

64

11

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

374

0

56

46

69

77

62

64

12

Weeks

 Mark

Illawarra

372

0

78

83

70

31

53

57

Group 3

1

Tweedie

 Spencer

Burilda

472

4

79

81

74

73

77

88

2

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

440

3

81

88

62

81

68

60

3

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

396

0

72

76

56

62

68

62

4

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

374

2

83

68

52

51

63

57

5

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

362

1

76

76

53

56

52

49

6

Skead

 Barry

Blacktown

255

0

51

55

41

40

18

50

Group 4

1

Fraser

 Peter

St Ives

503

6

89

86

90

85

83

70

2

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

274

0

54

57

46

45

41

31

Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

458

1

76

73

82

78

72

77

Junior

1

Attreed

 Peter

 Bowral

471

3

88

81

69

82

73

78

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

556

7

91

91

94

91

95

94

 Group 2

1

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

495

3

80

85

80

82

84

84

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

488

2

85

86

85

87

67

78

3

Chinnock

 John

Illawarra

450

2

75

77

65

80

75

78

4

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

406

1

76

66

71

52

69

72

5

Wever

 Dominique

Bowral

398

2

71

78

76

46

58

69

 Group 3

1

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

462

2

81

78

77

74

74

78

2

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

432

2

84

81

82

68

50

67

3

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

424

0

77

71

69

74

65

68

 Junior

DNF

Attreed

 Peter

Bowral

57

0

57

0

0

0

0

0

 

Centre Fire

Group 1

1

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

434

2

74

68

83

65

63

81

 Group 2

3

Ingold

 John

W Hubertus

541

6

91

94

91

85

90

90

4

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

453

3

87

85

90

61

67

63

5

Medley

 Jack

Burilda

448

3

65

85

77

76

73

72

6

Sloan

 Dave

United

445

3

80

85

69

78

78

55

7

Layton

 Terry

Genesys

428

2

83

78

74

64

56

73

8

Sciberras

 Joe

W Hubertus

364

3

60

69

64

54

70

47

 Group 3

1

Tweedie

 Spencer

Burilda

488

2

77

79

81

84

82

85

2

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

364

4

77

79

84

38

49

37

 Group 4