DECEMBER 2017

 

Standard

Group1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

539

9

94

94

89

90

86

86

2

Johnson

 Brian

Orange

454

3

73

82

83

70

71

75

3

Roberts

 Graham

Workers Hub

314

0

61

61

58

61

42

31

 Group 2

1

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

474

2

82

86

76

82

75

73

2

Berlyn

 Nick

Sydney

473

0

89

80

73

71

84

76

3

Benton

 Toni

Workers Hub

461

2

82

88

71

74

75

71

4

Kanard

 Sid

United

447

3

82

85

72

83

69

56

5

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

442

3

71

83

70

74

71

73

6

Sloan

 Dave

United

391

0

79

76

47

61

62

66

7

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

340

0

61

60

63

61

37

58

 Group 3

1

Green

 Gary

Workers Hub

479

2

78

85

84

82

68

82

2

Ingold

 John

Workers Hub

473

4

87

92

56

60

94

84

3

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

472

4

88

89

73

83

70

69

4

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

416

0

68

67

74

58

75

74

5

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

390

2

77

77

62

51

62

61

6

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

381

3

82

80

66

49

60

44

7

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

363

0

75

74

57

43

56

58

8

Taylor

 Jack

Rangers

351

0

44

47

71

42

71

76

9

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

340

0

58

53

50

59

63

57

10

Palmer

 Peter

Sydney

309

2

65

37

61

54

42

50

11

Skead

 Barry

Blacktown

238

1

52

25

54

48

43

16

12

Dibley

 Reg

Rangers

159

0

44

22

29

26

21

17

DNF

Sciberras

 Joe

Workers Hub

59

0

55

4

0

0

0

0

 Group 4

1

Fraser

 Peter

St Ives

506

3

90

88

87

82

76

83

2

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

282

1

64

57

70

40

33

18

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

464

3

73

83

73

75

85

75

Junior

1

Payne

Rob

Workers Hub

411

1

77

78

63

67

62

64

 

Centre Fire

Group 1

1

Johnson

 Brian

Orange

441

3

85

80

78

70

65

63

 Group 2

1

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

453

3

70

78

83

70

86

66

2

Sloan

 Dave

United

438

0

74

68

72

69

72

83

3

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

361

1

54

54

68

70

67

48

 Group 3

1

Ingold

 John

Workers Hub

531

10

81

76

95

92

95

92

2

Green

 Gary

Workers Hub

461

3

74

82

74

86

76

69

3

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

458

4

70

82

72

74

81

79

4

Medley

 Jack

Burilda

445

7

70

70

85

81

63

76

5

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

442

2

84

78

87

69

80

44

6

Sciberras

 Joe

Workers Hub

441

3

83

79

87

57

66

69

7

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

437

7

76

76

80

75

55

75

8

Taylor

 Jack

Rangers

332

4

70

53

58

54

59

38

9

Palmer

 Peter

Sydney

284

0

60

36

45

70

47

26

 Group 4

1

Fraser

 Peter

St Ives

544

7

93

95

91

91

86

88

DNF

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

302

1

50

62

54

57

65

14

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

465

2

78

74

67

83

81

82

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

557

9

94

90

95

93

96

89

2

Roberts

 Graham

Workers Hub

382

0

66

65

66

53

66

66

 Group 2

1

Berlyn

 Nick

Sydney

516

4

85

92

85

91

83

80

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

510

4

85

87

76

91

87

84

 Group 3

1

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

405

1

72

54

73

65

73

68

2

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

382

1

47

58

72

67

71

67

DNF

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

294

1

76

75

85

58

0

0

DNF

Skead

 Barry

Blacktown

211

0

42

25

25

28

65

26

 

40-xshot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

312

3

79

75

84

74

 Group 2

1

Benton

 Toni

Workers Hub

351

10

90

86

86

89

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

347

3

86

91

85

85

3

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

343

3

88

83

87

85

4

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

311

0

72

80

81

78

 Group 3

1

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

350

4

88

85

86

91

2

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

325

1

84

80

80

81

 

 

NOVEMBER 2017

 

Standard

Group1

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Moore

 David

Sydney

230

3

91

94

45

0

0

0

 Group 2

1

Benton

 Toni

Workers Hub

486

7

86

92

79

79

73

77

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

445

1

89

79

56

84

66

71

3

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

413

2

73

70

69

71

71

59

4

Hayter

 George

 BPC

368

2

57

71

57

66

65

52

5

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

351

1

63

74

43

54

55

62

6

Sloan

 Dave

United

347

0

71

70

59

69

28

50

7

Martin

 Greg

Kurrajong

290

2

52

55

35

46

57

45

 Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

491

3

83

94

85

78

77

74

2

Walker

 John

Illawarra

448

1

87

79

74

82

64

62

3

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

417

1

66

76

63

70

63

79

4

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

411

1

63

75

62

79

63

69

5

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

404

1

81

86

53

66

57

61

 Group 4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Fraser

 Peter

St Ives

532

4

87

87

88

92

87

91

2

Taylor

 Jack

Rangers

362

1

56

63

57

59

56

71

3

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

247

0

54

56

35

47

28

27

 Group 5

 

 

 

 

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

474

0

71

87

80

79

74

83

 Junior

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kay

 John

Bowral

481

2

90

87

78

78

75

73

2

Attreed

 Peter

Bowral

456

3

79

80

77

73

78

69

 

Sport

Group 2

1

Kanard

 Sid

United

500

3

85

84

81

87

81

82

2

Martin

 Greg

Kurrajong

332

2

69

65

66

53

32

47

 Group 3

1

Farrell

 Ray

Ilawarra

459

2

73

88

73

79

63

83

2

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

445

2

64

74

71

82

78

76

3

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

431

3

78

87

86

70

58

52

4

Walker

 John

Ilawarra

410

1

72

74

71

66

76

51

 Group 4

1

Taylor

 Jack

Rangers

379

1

63

70

73

58

54

61

 Junior

1

Kay

 John

Bowral

534

6

89

87

88

94

87

89

 

Centre Fire

Group 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

565

11

91

96

92

94

96

96

 Group 2

1

Sloan

 Dave

United

440

5

74

85

70

71

69

71

2

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

424

2

78

73

75

78

64

56

3

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

377

0

43

75

60

72

60

67

 Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

481

5

75

91

85

76

81

73

2

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

326

0

79

78

78

43

24

24

 Group 4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Fraser

 Peter

St Ives

540

7

93

88

94

94

92

79

2

Tweedie

 Spencer

Burilda

454

3

74

78

85

84

80

53

3

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

300

1

33

38

51

76

52

50

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

337

4

62

42

40

62

67

64

 Junior

1

Attreed

 Peter

Bowral

450

3

78

81

77

70

74

70

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 2

 

 

 

1

Benton

 Toni

Workers Hub

347

3

77

89

89

92

2

McCormack

 Steve

Kemps Creek

342

3

82

85

86

89

3

Kanard

 Sid

United

325

0

83

82

81

79

4

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

312

1

76

74

77

85

 Group 3

 

 

 

1

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

327

1

88

75

87

77

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

302

3

84

71

75

72

 Junior

1

Rossetto

 Una

Ulladulla

355

2

89

88

93

85

 

50m

Group 2

1

McCormack

 Steve

Kemps Creek

453

1

75

67

74

79

85

73

 

OCTOBER 2017

 

Standard

Group1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

548

7

92

93

93

90

91

89

2

Johnson

 Brian

Orange

471

2

85

83

86

77

77

63

3

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

442

3

74

73

67

78

72

78

 Group 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Broughall

Robert

Muswellbrook

477

3

83

92

77

81

69

75

2

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

447

3

75

72

80

58

84

78

3

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

368

2

62

70

64

63

45

64

4

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

367

0

71

71

71

58

47

49

 Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ingold

 John

Workers Hub

513

3

92

86

85

85

80

85

2

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

439

4

76

84

75

65

65

74

3

Walker

 John

Illawarra

437

1

82

76

86

77

62

54

4

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

433

1

91

88

77

80

61

36

5

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

432

3

86

75

76

71

60

64

6

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

417

3

72

72

70

71

69

63

7

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

402

1

75

73

52

70

66

66

8

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

385

3

81

80

55

67

40

62

 Group 4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anderson

 Tony

St Ives

488

4

83

79

77

86

82

81

2

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

348

2

58

52

58

72

47

61

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

499

6

72

83

89

84

88

83

2

McGurk

 Pat

Illawarra

440

2

85

89

81

74

54

57

 

Sport

Group 1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

562

12

94

94

92

91

94

97

 Group 2

 

 

 

 

1

Wever

 Dominique

Bowral

500

2

85

83

88

79

80

85

2

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

449

0

85

74

70

67

73

80

3

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

416

8

83

83

74

50

66

60

 Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ingold

 John

Workers Hub

538

5

91

88

88

89

91

91

2

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

461

5

84

69

84

83

84

57

3

Walker

 John

Illawarra

406

2

72

85

65

68

60

56

 Group 5

 

 

 

 

 

1

McGurk

 Pat

Illawarra

460

3

80

84

76

78

78

64

 Junior

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kay

 John

Bowral

517

5

84

86

85

90

85

87

 

Centre Fire

Group 1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Johnson

 Brian

Orange

459

1

89

86

89

57

69

69

 Group 2

1

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

455

1

77

78

75

81

69

75

2

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

387

0

54

49

70

77

70

67

 Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

487

7

91

81

86

74

71

84

2

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

483

13

77

88

89

75

68

86

3

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

458

5

86

83

80

73

64

72

4

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

455

3

81

84

83

56

66

85

 Group 4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

252

0

44

32

22

45

43

66

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

462

2

73

71

83

88

76

71

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

362

5

92

92

89

89

 Group 2

 

 

 

 

1

Benton

 Toni

Work Hub

348

3

87

86

84

91

2

Wever

 Dominique

Bowral

347

3

83

90

85

89

3

McCormack

 Steve

Kemps Creek

341

3

87

82

83

89

4

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

332

3

82

81

85

84

5

Benton

 Mick

Work Hub

316

1

76

84

77

79

6

Watters

 Gerald

St Marys

308

2

72

77

83

76

7

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

298

1

70

79

79

70

 Group 3

 

 

 

1

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

340

3

86

85

86

83

2

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

338

3

86

86

79

87

3

Walker

 John

Illawarra

323

0

85

80

75

83

4

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

297

2

82

77

69

69

 

50m

Group 2

1

McCormack

 Steve

Kemps Creek

455

0

79

81

76

71

79

69

 

SEPTEMBER 2017

 

Sport

Group 2

1

Berlyn

 Nick

Sydney

518

7

89

89

84

93

80

83

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

507

4

87

91

93

75

82

79

3

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

437

1

77

84

77

67

63

69

4

Martin

 Greg

Kurrajong

350

0

71

50

65

62

54

48

 Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

437

2

73

71

82

86

71

54

2

Walker

 John

Illawarra

414

1

75

51

64

84

76

64

 

Centre Fire

Group 1

5

Moore

 David

Sydney

556

4

90

91

93

93

93

96

 Group 2

1

Sloan

 Dave

United

437

1

62

62

86

88

65

74

2

Benton

 Mick

WorkHubertus

333

0

65

45

51

68

48

56

DNF

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

347

3

82

39

0

82

77

67

 Group 3

1

Palmer

 Peter

Sydney

423

2

81

80

85

53

63

61

2

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

403

5

79

73

81

60

60

50

3

Taylor

 Jack

Rangers

332

2

59

53

53

59

48

60

DNF

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

261

2

74

72

76

29

10

0

 Group 4

1

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

295

0

64

49

50

26

49

57

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

NelsonsBay

427

4

70

85

72

65

68

67

 

40-shot Air

Group 2

1

Benton

 Toni

WorkHubertus

349

1

87

88

87

87

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

343

3

89

88

83

83

3

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

339

2

88

88

81

82

4

McCormack

 Steve

Kemps Creek

331

3

84

77

86

84

5

Benton

 Mick

WorkHubertus

284

1

67

74

75

68

6

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

276

0

64

63

76

73

 Group 3

1

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

321

5

74

84

82

81

2

Walker

 John

Illawarra

320

3

85

73

76

86

3

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

320

0

77

81

83

79

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

319

1

84

84

75

76

 Junior

1

Rossetto

 Una

Ulladulla

364

3

94

89

91

90

 

50m

Group 2

1

McCormack

 Steve

Kemps Creek

441

0

76

74

73

71

77

70

 

 

AUGUST 2017

 

Standard

Group1

1

Johnson

 Brian

Orange

178

0

36

34

24

32

16

36

 Group 2

1

Vickers

 Kel

Cessnock

544

10

94

94

91

88

91

86

2

Wever

 ominique

Bowral

482

1

83

82

77

75

77

88

3

Benton

 Toni

WorkersHub

470

1

87

90

80

86

63

64

4

Bianco

 Mike

Ulladulla

470

0

81

85

68

85

67

84

5

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

454

2

73

83

73

73

73

79

6

Kanard

 Sid

United

453

3

74

87

72

66

78

76

7

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

445

0

79

85

74

73

69

65

8

Sloan

 Dave

United

442

4

78

82

73

78

72

59

9

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

402

0

84

90

78

54

81

15

10

Benton

 Mick

WorkersHub

338

1

62

68

49

63

49

47

11

Martin

 Greg

Kurrajong

265

3

57

52

45

45

40

26

 Group 3

1

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

501

4

94

89

81

86

76

75

2

Walker

 John

Illawarra

468

3

81

85

77

76

81

68

3

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

445

3

83

90

79

59

57

77

4

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

409

0

74

79

80

62

57

57

5

Palmer

 Peter

Sydney

398

2

64

57

79

73

71

54

6

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

392

0

83

76

53

62

52

66

 Group 4

1

Fraser

 Peter

StIves

525

6

95

89

90

91

81

79

2

Tweedie

 Spencer

Burilda

445

2

79

77

79

68

67

75

3

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

346

1

70

64

41

58

55

58

 Junior

1

Attreed

 Peter

Bowral

430

1

83

74

79

66

61

67

 

Sport

Group 2

1

Berlyn

 Nick

Sydney

524

7

91

90

85

91

85

82

2

Kanard

 Sid

United

487

2

82

89

81

88

79

68

3

Wever

Dominique

Bowral

486

4

87

78

84

80

88

69

4

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

476

2

71

82

80

85

81

77

5

Chinnock

 John

Illawarra

437

4

71

68

62

85

74

77

6

Martin

 Greg

Kurrajong

391

3

66

53

56

68

77

71

 Group 3

1

Weeks

 Mark

Illawarra

506

2

74

86

89

83

86

88

2

Walker

 John

Illawarra

479

6

77

77

93

73

82

77

3

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

456

1

74

74

77

81

79

71

4

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

446

1

68

76

74

79

75

74

5

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

445

0

81

73

80

78

64

69

6

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

354

1

59

76

65

28

56

70

 Group 4

1

Anderson

 Tony

St Ives

507

5

88

79

77

89

80

94

 Group 5

1

McGurk

 Pat

Illawarra

247

0

86

80

81

0

0

0

 Junior

1

Attreed

 Peter

Bowral

458

3

82

84

84

58

75

75

 

CF

Group 1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

550

12

88

90

88

96

94

94

2

Johnson

 Brian

Orange

335

0

53

44

52

67

53

66

 Group 2

1

Vickers

 Kel

Cessnock

538

6

91

87

87

85

94

94

2

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

500

4

91

88

79

75

83

84

3

Sloan

 Dave

United

427

1

60

70

69

74

76

78

4

Benton

 Mick

WorkersHub

370

2

48

57

64

58

66

77

5

Smorchevsky

 George

Kurrajong

367

2

84

76

85

41

33

48

 Group 3

1

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

492

6

84

85

83

79

87

74

2

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

485

3

81

83

84

84

77

76

3

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

460

2

71

76

74

83

73

83

4

Medley

 Jack

Burilda

454

3

77

75

80

67

82

73

5

Palmer

 Peter

sydney

436

2

82

81

62

69

72

70

6

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

392

2

80

73

81

49

49

60

 Group 4

1

Fraser

 Peter

St Ives

560

8

92

94

92

93

94

95

2

Tweedie

 Spencer

Burilda

505

2

81

83

81

81

89

90

3

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

252

0

43

51

68

38

39

13

 

40-shot Air

Group 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kanard

 Sid

United

347

3

86

93

80

88

2

Benton

 Toni

WorkersHub

346

1

82

84

89

91

3

McCormack

 Steve

KempsCreek

336

4

82

82

84

88

4

Lake

 Garry

Illawarra

320

2

74

82

84

80

5

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

318

2

76

81

85

76

6

Bianco

 Mike

Ulladulla

314

2

79

79

75

81

7

Benton

 Mick

WorkersHub

287

1

81

63

73

70

 Group 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

343

4

94

76

86

87

2

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

335

1

87

82

84

82

3

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

329

5

80

83

84

82

4

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

326

1

87

79

74

86

5

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

271

0

74

67

67

63

 Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kay

 John

Bowral

345

5

86

85

86

88

2

Attreed

 Peter

Bowral

307

1

77

79

78

73

 

 

JULY 2017

 

Standard

Group1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

556

7

92

93

93

94

92

92

2

Johnson

 Brian

Ornge

457

3

82

78

69

84

67

77

 Group 2

1

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

478

1

75

85

78

83

80

77

2

Benton

 Toni

Workers Hub

447

1

89

87

73

83

59

56

3

Wever

 Dominique

Bowral

438

1

80

83

66

66

69

74

4

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

428

4

72

66

75

72

74

69

5

Sloan

 Dave

United

367

0

72

79

72

38

66

40

6

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

304

1

60

51

44

34

55

60

 Group 3

1

Mitchell

 Colin

Kurrajong

497

5

93

89

85

65

82

83

2

Layton

 Terry

Genesys

489

3

88

81

79

86

79

76

3

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

440

2

86

80

82

71

58

63

4

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

433

1

79

80

68

76

64

66

5

Clasing

 Uwe

Kurrajong

430

2

83

84

69

67

65

62

6

Walker

 John

Illawarra

428

2

69

82

71

78

69

59

7

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

421

6

74

78

60

70

72

67

8

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

416

1

75

77

69

60

62

73

9

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

380

0

50

78

67

65

62

58

10

Taylor

 Jack

Rangers

347

1

54

56

74

52

61

50

 Group 4

1

Fraser

 Peter

St Ives

517

6

86

91

85

87

84

84

2

Tweedie

 Spencer

Burilda

465

2

88

76

71

81

73

76

3

Cameron

 Barry

Blacktown

227

1

40

43

45

40

39

20

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

Nelsons Bay

508

5

82

79

83

86

84

94

 Junior

1

Attreed

 Peter

Bowral

483

6

83

85

81

83

72

79

DNF

Kapitanof

 Joe

Genesys

204

2

92

87

25

0

0

0

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Johnson

 Brian

Orange

484

2

89

75

79

74

78

89

 Group 3

1

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

505

3

83

86

86

76

88

86

2

Farrell

 Ray

Illawarra

460

2

78

77

69

75

84

77

3

Medley

 Helen

Burilda

422

3

81

50

75

77

63

76

4

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

420

0

75

79

63

65

60

78

 

Centre Fire

Group 1

1

Moore

 David

Sydney

551

12

92

95

89

91

91

93

 Group 2

1

Broughall

 Robert

 MusBr

489

5

83

82

87

76

83

78

2

Sloan

 Dave

 UPC

444

0

75

87

68

67

80

67

3

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

323

1

34

50

45

50

73

71

 Group 3

1

Creek

 Len

 NPC

484

2

89

79

80

75

80

81

2

Mitchell

 Colin

 Kjong

477

2

88

85

78

85

72

69

3

Medley

 Jack

 Bur

460

4

71

84

78

86

65

76

4

Clasing

 Uwe

 Kjong

456

1

79

85

84

54

77

77

5

Stanton

 Jeff

 NPC

435

3

78

80

70

68

82

57

6

Walker

 John

 Illawarra

415

0

69

67

79

63

68

69

7

Layton

 Terry

 Gene

377

0

83

70

69

58

53

44

8

Taylor

 Jack

 Range

255

2

47

64

52

50

22

20

 Group 4

1

Fraser

 Peter

 SIPC

533

6

89

89

91

87

89

88

2

Tweedie

 Spencer

 Bur

491

4

80

82

84

88

80

77

3

Cameron

 Barry

 BPC

224

0

46

49

24

31

34

40

 Group 5

1

McCarthy

 Leon

 NelB

432

4

77

72

67

69

75

72

 Junior

1

Kapitanof

 Joe

 TLMPC

495

2

82

87

91

73

86

76

2

Attreed

 Peter

 Bowral

438

4

74

70

75

77

70

72

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 2

1

Benton

 Toni

Workers Hub

342

2

85

84

84

89

2

Wever

 Dominique

Bowral

339

3

83

83

91

82

3

McCormack

 Steve

Kemps Creek

334

0

82

77

84

91

4

Broughall

 Robert

Muswellbrook

321

3

81

81

83

76

5

Benton

 Mick

Workers Hub

293

0

77

68

75

73

 Group 3

1

Creek

 Len

Newcastle

350

5

86

90

87

87

2

Stanton

 Jeff

Newcastle

346

3

84

80

91

91

3

Hayter

 George

Blacktown

328

4

77

84

80

87

4

Moore

 Cheryl

Sydney

327

1

85

82

79

81