Burilda Results 2019 - 2020

Competitions hosted by Burilda P C - Mature Age Competitions & CMPC

 

 

 

Archived Les Spurrier Trophy

LES SPURRIER TROPHY 2020 >

LES SPURRIER TROPHY 2017 >

LES SPURRIER TROPHY 2016>

LES SPURRIER TROPHY 2015>

LES SPURRIER TROPHY - 2014>

Archived MAC Results:

2020>

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

April 2022

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

February 2022

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

January 2022

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

December 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

November 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

June 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

May 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

April 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

March 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

February 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

January 2021

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

 


APRIL 2022

 

Standard

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

445

1

80

85

78

78

68

56

2

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

346

1

59

69

63

66

51

38

3

Archer

Trevor

Orange

342

1

60

57

51

62

48

64

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

459

3

75

78

84

71

77

74

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

446

4

71

86

75

78

64

72

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

303

0

71

72

63

37

24

36

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

412

1

75

72

68

63

68

66

2

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

379

2

74

66

64

55

55

65

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

524

5

84

91

91

89

82

87

2

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

467

1

83

78

83

78

71

74

3

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

456

4

82

80

71

72

78

73

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

221

0

0

0

0

75

75

71

Group 2

1

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

320

2

56

64

59

32

56

53

Group 3

1

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

509

5

87

87

82

91

83

79

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

444

2

61

80

71

77

80

75

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

542

6

85

89

90

90

92

96

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Archer

Trevor

Orange

374

2

60

52

67

57

63

75

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

458

3

78

85

90

70

64

71

2

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

401

1

58

65

61

75

69

73

Group 4

1

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

343

2

67

59

60

67

46

44

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

531

6

87

82

89

94

90

89

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

456

3

71

68

64

80

84

89

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

337

1

81

86

88

82

2

Archer

Trevor

Orange

260

0

76

67

62

55

3

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

244

1

75

60

59

50

Group 3

1

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

265

3

67

65

61

72

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

306

1

70

79

83

74

 

 

FEBRUARY 2022

 

Standard

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

529

4

93

90

87

91

83

85

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

486

3

85

85

84

81

76

75

3

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

481

3

79

84

83

88

67

80

4

Johnson

Brian

Orange

478

1

84

86

77

78

80

73

5

Bennett

David

St Ives

471

0

85

88

78

74

69

77

6

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

468

1

82

85

80

86

58

77

7

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

417

2

63

68

78

70

61

77

8

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

369

0

64

71

53

59

58

64

9

Lang

George

Sydney

250

1

74

55

37

26

37

21

Group 3

1

Layton

Terry

Genesys

464

8

88

88

80

79

58

71

2

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

447

3

87

81

76

74

56

73

3

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

438

1

76

77

76

82

68

59

4

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

412

0

84

85

58

66

68

51

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

295

0

68

74

47

35

37

34

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

459

3

82

89

71

60

75

82

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

422

1

67

81

85

68

63

58

3

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

337

0

62

73

48

58

58

38

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

535

7

90

93

86

90

85

91

2

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

455

2

81

79

84

84

69

58

3

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

450

1

70

75

70

77

75

83

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

544

7

91

91

92

94

88

88

2

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

250

3

0

0

0

86

80

84

Group 2

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

552

6

91

90

91

96

94

90

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

511

2

88

81

82

88

90

82

3

Bennett

David

St Ives

492

4

73

82

83

88

81

85

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

459

0

72

78

83

75

85

66

5

Johnson

Brian

Orange

448

1

82

78

86

67

65

70

6

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

372

3

62

70

63

57

76

44

7

Lang

George

Sydney

305

1

42

58

52

56

62

35

Group 3

1

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

536

4

93

89

87

86

93

88

2

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

486

4

79

79

83

73

83

89

3

Layton

Terry

Genesys

486

4

83

83

86

76

78

80

4

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

460

3

79

80

80

68

72

81

5

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

458

3

86

74

84

75

71

68

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

447

3

66

75

69

76

83

78

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

537

5

89

87

93

89

88

91

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

546

8

91

93

92

85

95

90

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

479

5

81

87

70

71

84

86

2

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

400

2

54

59

78

74

68

67

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

460

5

80

85

83

70

78

64

2

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

400

3

60

79

69

49

67

76

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

523

5

86

88

93

79

87

90

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

466

5

61

77

75

90

81

82

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

355

3

91

87

86

91

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

347

3

87

88

85

87

2

Bennett

David

St Ives

333

1

81

85

87

80

3

Johnson

Brian

Orange

317

0

81

72

82

82

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

307

2

68

80

83

76

5

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

275

1

58

77

72

68

Group 3

1

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

318

1

79

79

87

73

2

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

308

0

77

74

73

84

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

302

2

75

71

82

74

4

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

280

2

69

78

62

71

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

274

1

59

80

67

68

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

341

2

85

89

82

85

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

350

5

89

87

88

86

 

 

JANUARY 2022

 

Standard

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

527

5

92

93

87

80

87

88

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

512

3

91

86

81

83

88

83

3

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

481

7

86

91

71

84

80

69

4

Bennett

David

St Ives

463

5

86

82

67

75

72

81

5

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

380

1

73

69

59

67

47

65

6

Lang

George

Sydney

287

1

47

55

50

47

41

47

Group 3

1

Layton

Terry

Genesys

483

2

77

84

81

76

83

82

2

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

466

3

90

91

84

68

66

67

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

430

2

78

80

74

78

63

57

4

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

311

0

62

53

50

54

45

47

Group 4

1

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

361

0

65

59

62

68

55

52

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

502

4

87

85

83

80

84

83

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

440

1

77

70

76

76

74

67

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

465

4

85

83

75

80

74

68

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

541

7

91

90

90

92

90

88

2

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

283

3

42

0

0

88

79

74

Group 2

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

538

3

89

94

90

89

87

89

2

Bennett

David

St Ives

511

3

83

82

87

86

87

86

3

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

459

2

78

72

77

74

73

85

4

Lang

George

Sydney

321

3

67

57

55

59

13

70

Group 3

1

Layton

Terry

Genesys

483

3

81

81

86

75

87

73

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

460

1

81

82

85

71

74

67

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

524

6

86

83

84

88

93

90

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

556

11

88

95

95

94

96

88

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

480

8

73

84

87

85

79

72

2

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

223

0

48

54

51

30

22

18

Group 4

1

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

415

2

69

59

75

74

76

62

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

460

1

78

82

68

79

81

72

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

350

5

88

88

87

87

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

354

4

88

85

89

92

2

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

283

1

55

75

77

76

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

335

5

82

88

80

85

2

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

291

1

69

68

77

77

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

289

1

71

78

68

72

4

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

260

1

66

55

68

71

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

291

0

66

76

82

67

 

DECEMBER 2021

 

Standard

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

558

12

95

96

90

96

90

91

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

518

6

90

91

79

87

90

81

3

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

491

2

89

81

85

84

78

74

4

Bennett

David

St Ives

481

3

90

87

83

87

75

59

5

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

462

2

81

87

80

77

75

62

6

Johnson

Brian

Orange

443

3

56

79

82

84

73

69

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

496

3

87

88

77

81

78

85

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

470

3

81

85

73

75

71

85

3

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

458

3

73

76

80

79

75

75

4

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

282

2

70

70

33

35

44

30

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

542

9

92

92

88

89

89

92

2

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

491

4

88

80

81

83

78

81

3

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

451

1

75

80

75

73

81

67

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

543

7

96

92

92

85

86

92

2

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

230

1

0

0

0

83

71

76

Group 2

1

Bennett

David

St Ives

523

4

87

92

82

88

87

87

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

500

3

81

81

85

85

81

87

3

Johnson

Brian

Orange

493

5

85

84

83

92

71

78

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

469

4

78

87

86

69

68

81

2

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

459

4

74

84

70

67

84

80

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

505

5

85

88

75

86

85

86

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

567

11

95

96

94

95

93

94

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

536

7

85

89

89

94

87

92

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

443

4

73

70

79

80

68

73

2

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

387

2

59

65

67

53

75

68

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

364

3

55

59

47

64

72

67

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

549

9

92

92

91

91

89

94

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

480

5

76

69

79

85

82

89

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

357

1

84

90

91

92

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

342

2

85

90

82

85

2

Bennett

David

St Ives

335

4

81

89

78

87

Group 3

1

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

336

2

83

87

81

85

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

329

3

90

80

76

83

3

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

285

0

82

60

62

81

4

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

264

1

68

67

62

67

 

 

NOVEMBER 2021

 

Standard

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

533

7

90

92

91

87

88

85

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

493

2

81

92

73

80

81

86

3

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

477

4

83

81

80

73

77

83

4

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

477

1

80

91

79

75

72

80

5

Bennett

David

St Ives

462

3

84

87

74

82

62

73

6

Johnson

Brian

Orange

446

1

77

80

72

78

68

71

7

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

440

2

73

83

73

69

72

70

8

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

416

0

79

74

76

66

55

66

9

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

381

1

69

71

62

66

54

59

Group 3

1

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

504

5

96

86

86

81

79

76

2

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

446

2

85

82

76

75

60

68

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

432

4

79

76

81

72

47

77

4

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

423

1

75

79

63

67

72

67

5

Layton

Terry

Genesys

413

0

83

79

64

70

77

40

6

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

298

0

70

71

34

42

35

46

7

Paronetto

John

74PC

185

0

31

40

33

26

12

43

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

417

2

60

75

78

68

63

73

2

Creek

Len

Newcastle

409

1

84

76

74

76

31

68

3

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

408

2

68

65

65

75

64

71

4

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

358

0

46

76

61

68

57

50

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

486

2

81

83

86

81

82

73

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

435

1

78

78

73

65

75

66

3

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

424

4

83

74

70

78

71

48

Junior

1

Norris

Jayson

CLDPC

476

7

89

94

87

60

66

80

2

Vella

Gino

74PC

283

1

58

50

59

39

36

41

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

527

8

83

93

94

91

79

87

Group 2

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

539

9

93

84

90

94

87

91

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

517

5

83

85

85

88

84

92

3

Bennett

David

St Ives

505

2

72

81

87

82

93

90

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

452

0

71

78

70

84

78

71

5

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

363

2

64

61

56

54

49

79

6

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

243

1

0

0

0

79

74

90

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

465

4

80

82

85

64

67

87

2

Layton

Terry

Genesys

449

4

75

81

84

72

75

62

3

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

424

1

76

81

76

59

66

66

4

Paronetto

John

74PC

202

0

29

41

49

26

22

35

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

467

5

76

77

77

73

77

87

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

464

1

69

84

76

78

81

76

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

514

3

84

85

90

79

90

86

2

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

512

3

91

80

86

88

82

85

Junior

1

Norris

Jayson

CLDPC

502

6

80

88

83

89

80

82

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

524

9

91

82

94

83

87

87

2

Johnson

Brian

Orange

428

2

78

87

86

76

56

45

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

387

5

65

67

80

69

62

44

Group 3

1

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

535

9

87

89

85

92

93

89

2

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

468

1

71

79

79

85

70

84

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

405

1

65

64

61

62

74

79

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

446

0

83

74

74

80

71

64

2

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

345

1

55

49

62

57

64

58

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

484

2

78

82

84

82

82

76

Junior

1

Vella

Gino

74PC

341

0

57

51

54

48

66

65

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

359

6

91

88

90

90

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

352

7

93

85

86

88

2

Bennett

David

St Ives

313

1

80

81

80

72

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

311

0

79

73

78

81

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

286

0

62

79

73

72

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

332

3

86

83

82

81

2

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

254

1

61

65

63

65

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

312

0

79

80

80

73

Junior

1

Norris

Jayson

CLDPC

339

1

88

81

85

85

 

 

JUNE 2021

 

Standard

Group1

1

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

498

3

88

87

87

81

82

73

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

543

6

92

94

88

91

89

89

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

496

3

87

81

70

86

88

84

3

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

465

2

72

81

83

77

76

76

4

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

465

1

80

83

82

80

78

62

5

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

447

3

80

80

82

65

71

69

6

Bennett

David

St Ives

446

3

83

81

79

66

57

80

7

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

434

2

71

83

74

69

69

68

8

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

402

5

75

76

79

63

55

54

9

Lang

George

Sydney

278

0

61

62

30

42

45

38

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

473

2

76

86

80

74

76

81

2

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

459

3

79

76

79

72

73

80

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

429

0

81

77

72

78

65

56

4

Layton

Terry

Genesys

423

2

83

70

65

76

67

62

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

290

1

58

56

32

44

57

43

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

442

1

83

70

71

77

68

73

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

403

4

60

75

68

64

75

61

3

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

356

0

68

73

62

60

39

54

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

524

3

94

93

88

92

78

79

2

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

483

4

85

86

83

83

61

85

3

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

426

1

67

64

77

81

67

70

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

545

10

95

94

94

89

89

84

2

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

521

8

90

94

80

84

87

86

3

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

448

2

75

76

80

83

77

57

Group 2

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

531

6

90

81

83

94

93

90

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

511

5

82

83

85

86

85

90

3

Bennett

David

St Ives

477

3

75

86

82

81

69

84

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

468

2

72

79

80

78

75

84

5

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

467

1

81

84

87

89

87

39

6

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

378

0

67

60

70

65

59

57

7

Lang

George

Sydney

274

0

62

70

64

43

29

6

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

481

1

78

83

79

83

89

69

2

Layton

Terry

Genesys

470

5

86

82

90

72

73

67

3

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

464

2

87

82

84

59

79

73

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

434

4

62

74

79

76

72

71

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

512

4

87

91

80

77

87

90

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

545

2

90

90

88

95

93

89

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

556

10

94

91

92

94

95

90

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

489

8

88

75

78

82

86

80

2

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

399

0

60

65

71

70

71

62

3

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

327

1

49

50

31

75

60

62

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

459

3

79

77

88

80

63

72

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

542

8

91

95

92

89

88

87

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

482

7

78

90

69

79

90

76

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

357

2

86

93

91

87

2

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

334

1

85

83

81

85

Group 2

1

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

333

3

80

86

91

76

2

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

312

2

74

71

78

89

3

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

293

2

71

62

83

77

4

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

266

2

67

66

63

70

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

320

1

80

82

76

82

2

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

283

1

65

64

76

78

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

258

0

75

66

62

55

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

303

0

77

77

70

79

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

284

2

68

77

65

74

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

343

5

82

87

89

85

 

 

MAY 2021

 

Standard

Group1

1

Clark

Greg

St Ives

522

2

81

94

88

87

83

89

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

545

0

92

93

92

88

88

92

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

509

5

87

85

84

81

90

82

3

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

475

1

79

75

79

86

73

83

4

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

463

2

84

86

81

77

61

74

5

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

441

1

70

73

67

77

82

72

6

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

416

0

77

84

68

79

74

34

7

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

366

0

70

71

54

67

52

52

8

Lang

George

Sydney

313

0

70

48

46

35

56

58

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

481

5

87

89

83

77

69

76

2

Layton

Terry

Genesys

478

4

80

83

83

79

77

76

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

461

3

91

81

80

72

61

76

4

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

442

0

87

85

72

56

71

71

5

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

387

0

76

83

66

51

67

44

6

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

318

2

62

66

58

44

30

58

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

470

4

85

86

79

82

74

64

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

408

0

65

68

72

72

67

64

3

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

193

0

54

32

42

17

42

6

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

510

2

86

90

89

86

77

82

2

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

508

3

85

91

89

90

77

76

3

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

437

2

77

72

82

74

67

65

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

544

4

90

93

89

91

88

93

2

Clark

Greg

St Ives

523

2

86

84

85

88

93

87

Group 2

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

545

7

88

87

88

95

94

93

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

509

2

80

81

90

88

85

85

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

498

3

81

77

87

84

91

78

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

477

1

72

72

82

90

80

81

5

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

387

1

72

55

84

70

46

60

6

Lang

George

Sydney

279

0

55

47

50

56

35

36

Group 3

1

Layton

Terry

Genesys

486

4

79

83

81

74

80

89

2

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

482

3

79

86

79

68

82

88

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

480

2

80

80

89

81

70

80

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

462

4

67

76

79

85

79

76

Group 5

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

554

6

92

90

95

93

95

89

2

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

517

3

91

88

83

92

80

83

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

542

8

90

90

90

90

90

92

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

555

13

92

95

92

94

90

92

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

471

4

79

90

77

72

80

73

2

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

367

3

70

59

69

59

49

61

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

344

2

65

61

56

60

52

50

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

437

3

85

78

72

72

60

70

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

462

5

75

69

83

82

87

66

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

360

5

89

92

89

90

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

351

3

88

85

91

87

2

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

288

0

78

72

68

70

3

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

272

2

60

79

72

61

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

327

2

82

81

84

80

2

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

287

2

77

71

72

67

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

256

1

63

65

60

68

Group 4

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

308

1

69

79

83

77

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

346

2

87

89

81

89

 

 

APRIL 2021

 

Standard

Group1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

512

3

82

81

89

94

85

81

2

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

482

3

86

90

82

83

62

79

3

Johnson

Brian

Orange

449

0

79

81

76

76

70

67

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

526

7

95

92

90

91

81

77

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

470

4

75

80

76

86

80

73

3

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

457

1

91

88

78

75

59

66

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

426

1

64

80

71

69

73

69

5

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

419

4

79

83

78

57

64

58

6

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

398

2

74

68

69

67

61

59

Group 3

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

468

2

81

77

77

80

73

80

2

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

468

1

85

78

78

69

80

78

3

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

461

5

89

89

79

67

68

69

4

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

461

3

73

83

80

77

75

73

5

Layton

Terry

Genesys

412

1

84

73

75

79

66

35

6

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

243

0

37

54

50

35

27

40

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

409

3

63

73

74

74

55

70

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

462

2

71

88

69

67

83

84

2

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

449

3

94

87

84

33

79

72

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

548

5

86

93

95

89

91

94

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

533

6

81

81

92

93

89

97

3

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

487

5

84

85

87

74

82

75

4

Johnson

Brian

Orange

482

5

84

84

73

76

82

83

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

554

9

94

96

95

90

88

91

2

Berlyn

Nick

SPC

512

4

78

84

85

87

85

93

3

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

480

5

83

72

79

81

87

78

4

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

447

2

72

83

72

66

88

66

5

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

428

3

71

71

74

69

74

69

Group 3

1

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

470

0

82

80

75

75

76

82

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

449

6

72

79

82

70

82

64

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

522

5

82

90

90

87

87

86

 

Centre Fire

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

499

2

81

83

82

83

83

87

2

Creek

Len

Newcastle

463

2

72

85

79

72

79

76

3

Layton

Terry

Genesys

407

1

82

74

56

52

78

65

4

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

360

0

61

44

65

58

67

65

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

455

2

81

75

72

79

76

72

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

486

3

80

80

77

81

86

82

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

355

7

89

86

90

90

2

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

342

4

85

85

90

82

3

Johnson

Brian

Orange

323

1

74

83

86

80

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

344

3

81

85

86

92

2

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

284

2

75

75

64

70

3

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

255

0

69

63

61

62

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

333

2

78

84

82

89

2

Creek

Len

Newcastle

315

1

78

78

77

82

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

293

2

75

71

73

74

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

277

1

65

67

73

72

 

 

MARCH 2021

 

Standard

Group1

1

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

451

4

87

93

79

78

51

63

2

Johnson

Brian

Orange

437

0

80

86

66

72

61

72

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

524

4

91

89

89

86

82

87

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

511

10

85

86

94

81

78

87

3

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

478

2

84

86

85

74

68

81

4

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

455

2

77

79

70

80

71

78

5

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

440

3

76

76

68

74

81

65

6

Bennett

David

St Ives

435

3

84

80

72

65

61

73

7

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

423

1

84

70

79

72

55

63

8

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

390

0

77

83

52

73

53

52

Group 3

1

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

445

6

81

90

67

69

65

73

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

445

1

80

81

74

73

77

60

3

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

443

0

82

78

79

75

61

68

4

Creek

Len

Newcastle

416

0

84

80

73

73

67

39

5

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

367

0

75

75

43

40

57

77

6

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

296

0

60

63

52

37

47

37

Group 4

1

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

255

0

54

49

45

18

47

42

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

421

0

81

70

83

86

57