Burilda Results 2019 - 2020

Competitions hosted by Burilda P C - Mature Age Competitions & CMPC

 

Archived Les Spurrier Trophy

LES SPURRIER TROPHY 2017 >

LES SPURRIER TROPHY 2016>

LES SPURRIER TROPHY 2015>

LES SPURRIER TROPHY - 2014>

Archived MAC Results:

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

February 2020

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

January 2020

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

December 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

October 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

September 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

August 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

July 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

June 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

May 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

April 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

March 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

50m Pistol

 

February 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 

January 2019

Standard

Sport

Centre Fire

40-shot Air Pistol

 


FEBRUARY 2020

 

Standard

Group1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

511

3

81

80

87

90

84

89

2

Johnson

Brian

Orange

483

1

88

85

74

83

76

77

3

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

437

0

77

80

70

78

68

64

4

Finger

Kim

Rangers

401

3

69

76

55

64

75

62

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

516

4

86

92

91

85

76

86

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

487

2

89

84

77

82

80

75

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

459

1

80

86

76

72

71

74

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

455

1

79

86

72

79

64

75

5

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

437

0

78

82

87

72

59

59

6

Archer

Trevor

Orange

328

0

68

81

55

47

49

28

7

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

310

0

63

71

33

57

51

35

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

486

4

81

83

83

83

76

80

2

Hayter

George

Blacktown

426

1

77

76

69

67

67

70

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

412

3

69

75

61

74

77

56

4

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

405

1

81

82

53

72

53

64

5

Creek

Len

Newcastle

404

1

84

83

79

66

51

41

6

Medley

Helen

Burilda

382

2

83

66

71

56

48

58

7

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

348

1

64

67

52

57

48

60

8

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

282

0

47

68

41

36

42

48

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

410

4

73

75

62

77

61

62

2

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

250

0

48

42

51

29

42

38

Group 5

1

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

455

2

80

85

77

71

74

68

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

418

1

62

76

79

66

61

74

3

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

269

0

48

60

45

46

31

39

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

542

8

90

86

88

97

94

87

2

Guy

Sue

St Ives

539

9

90

91

95

83

92

88

3

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

503

1

83

82

88

79

83

88

4

Johnson

Brian

Orange

448

3

79

83

78

73

60

75

DNF

Finger

Kim

Rangers

180

1

57

63

60

0

0

0

Group 2

1

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

512

4

80

82

90

92

85

83

2

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

461

1

82

73

75

82

72

77

3

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

433

2

75

84

79

61

56

78

4

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

383

2

52

60

55

78

62

76

Group 3

1

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

494

4

79

80

84

83

84

84

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

470

2

80

88

88

67

70

77

3

Medley

Helen

Burilda

458

3

70

73

83

89

71

72

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

454

0

78

71

72

81

73

79

Group 5

2

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

488

2

75

72

81

87

84

89

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

548

7

89

89

92

91

91

96

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

544

8

93

87

93

90

91

90

2

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

484

3

84

85

80

79

80

76

3

Archer

Trevor

Orange

398

0

70

63

78

65

58

64

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

505

3

74

92

83

90

81

85

2

Creek

Len

Newcastle

438

3

69

74

74

68

83

70

3

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

314

1

25

65

50

59

58

57

4

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

292

1

43

48

46

53

59

43

DNF

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

0

0

Group 4

1

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

371

2

67

64

62

73

62

43

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

414

3

87

66

82

65

64

50

2

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

143

0

26

32

23

25

12

25

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

361

8

90

92

90

89

2

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

327

2

83

86

81

77

3

Johnson

Brian

Orange

320

3

82

78

83

77

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

358

5

90

91

89

88

2

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

344

2

89

84

89

82

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

319

1

77

80

78

84

4

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

305

0

72

78

79

76

5

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

292

0

71

80

67

74

6

Archer

Trevor

Orange

261

1

73

63

60

65

7

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

237

0

57

64

61

55

Group 3

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

332

2

87

77

77

91

2

Medley

Helen

Burilda

320

3

75

84

80

81

3

Hayter

George

Blacktown

316

2

82

80

89

65

4

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

316

0

80

79

77

80

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

270

3

70

71

66

63

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

353

4

91

88

85

89

 

50M Pistol

Group 2

1

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

439

1

73

78

77

67

75

69

 

 

JANUARY 2020

 

Standard

Group 1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

512

7

87

87

94

84

78

82

2

Johnson

Brian

Orange

445

2

88

82

82

77

53

63

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

530

5

88

93

95

90

82

82

2

Berlyn

Nick

SPC

487

5

86

86

86

79

73

77

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

474

5

85

88

71

78

80

72

4

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

468

2

86

91

80

82

73

56

5

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

445

0

66

73

76

96

60

74

6

Archer

Trevor

Orange

345

0

73

67

46

45

57

57

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

480

2

84

84

85

80

74

73

2

Creek

Len

NPC

439

1

82

83

67

81

55

71

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

427

1

79

80

65

72

66

65

4

Layton

Terry

Genesys

415

2

88

81

50

73

73

50

5

Palmer

Peter

SPC

381

1

88

73

55

53

61

51

6

Hayter

George

Blacktown

371

2

70

68

61

73

53

46

7

Medley

Helen

Burilda

349

2

75

76

59

49

54

36

8

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

253

0

47

54

28

45

42

37

Group 4

1

Fraser

Peter

SIPC

505

1

87

91

83

89

80

75

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Bur

433

1

73

81

67

76

69

67

3

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

284

0

48

61

37

38

46

54

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

483

3

88

79

81

81

80

74

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelB

436

2

76

70

68

73

69

80

3

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

239

0

48

56

50

39

14

32

Junior

1

Morrison

Peter

St Ives

380

1

69

81

30

56

73

71

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

547

10

95

92

91

90

94

85

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

545

4

88

89

88

90

96

94

3

Johnson

Brian

Orange

461

3

90

79

90

68

65

69

Group 2

1

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

528

6

88

92

94

87

87

80

2

Moore

David

Sydney

527

10

83

92

94

72

93

93

3

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

445

1

81

75

73

64

82

70

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

461

0

79

83

78

67

69

85

2

Medley

Helen

Burilda

434

1

75

70

77

72

71

69

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

556

10

90

96

95

91

90

94

2

Morrison

Peter

St Ives

471

1

90

86

84

81

75

55

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

469

0

78

85

74

81

81

70

2

Archer

Trevor

Orange

350

1

59

65

56

64

59

47

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

505

8

85

87

83

81

85

84

2

Creek

Len

Newcastle

475

2

85

75

84

74

85

72

3

Layton

Terry

Genesys

451

1

84

84

76

81

76

50

4

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

356

0

62

56

66

54

55

63

5

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

323

0

67

59

39

38

61

59

Group 4

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

537

8

88

91

86

91

87

94

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

455

2

77

76

82

87

84

49

3

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

319

1

58

44

57

57

60

43

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

343

0

71

76

80

67

49

0

2

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

195

0

34

33

32

22

34

40

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

356

3

92

83

93

88

2

Johnson

Brian

Orange

319

3

77

80

79

83

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

339

2

86

91

79

83

2

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

299

4

75

71

73

80

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

295

3

81

71

74

69

4

Archer

Trevor

Orange

265

2

67

76

65

57

Group 3

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

321

3

81

81

82

77

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

320

3

79

82

82

77

3

Hayter

George

Blacktown

305

3

84

78

71

72

4

Medley

Helen

Burilda

295

0

72

79

75

69

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

275

0

72

75

66

62

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

327

1

74

84

88

81

 

 

DECEMBER 2019

 

Standard

Group1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

505

5

82

92

79

92

86

74

2

Johnson

Brian

Orange

440

2

81

76

73

75

69

66

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

516

5

90

91

84

88

81

82

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

497

6

85

86

84

82

83

77

3

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

491

5

86

88

71

87

78

81

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

435

0

77

75

70

73

73

67

5

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

354

0

56

70

63

51

66

48

6

Archer

Trevor

Orange

329

1

56

67

48

60

52

46

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

502

2

84

92

83

85

83

75

2

Sloan

Dave

United

434

2

78

86

74

65

70

61

3

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

422

0

68

77

76

64

63

74

4

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

409

3

71

83

51

68

63

73

5

Hayter

George

Blacktown

407

1

67

86

71

56

69

58

6

Medley

Helen

Burilda

347

3

85

76

62

49

35

40

7

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

290

0

49

68

38

51

49

35

Group 4

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

539

10

91

92

94

87

88

87

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

442

3

74

69

78

79

71

71

3

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

287

0

44

39

49

51

52

52

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

455

5

74

82

74

72

77

76

2

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

334

0

66

55

55

49

42

67

Junior

1

Morrison

Peter

St Ives

466

4

76

87

66

81

75

81

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

561

7

92

97

94

96

88

94

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

555

15

88

92

91

94

93

97

2

Bennett

David

St Ives

509

3

84

82

84

82

88

89

3

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

508

3

86

85

89

77

86

85

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

481

3

85

74

78

81

74

89

5

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

453

2

81

72

71

81

70

78

6

Medley

Helen

Burilda

447

0

81

77

71

73

71

74

7

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

416

0

66

67

73

68

68

74

Group 3

1

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

510

4

85

84

80

80

94

87

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

434

2

77

80

76

71

60

70

Junior

1

Morrison

Peter

St Ives

504

2

79

89

82

91

78

85

 

Centre Fire

Group 1

1

Johnson

Brian

Orange

464

1

79

86

83

71

70

75

Group 2

1

Archer

Trevor

Orange

365

1

55

69

80

48

56

57

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

507

6

87

88

88

86

77

81

2

Sloan

Dave

United

442

1

85

82

85

67

55

68

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

307

1

50

37

36

70

54

60

DNF

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

232

3

78

75

79

0

0

0

Group 4

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

552

3

92

92

91

90

92

95

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

473

6

70

83

68

80

88

84

3

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

331

0

73

64

53

60

28

53

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

347

2

63

61

65

63

42

53

2

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

290

2

38

52

45

61

50

44

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Johnson

Brian

Orange

309

2

67

82

82

78

Group 2

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

356

3

93

89

89

85

2

Archer

Trevor

Orange

298

3

77

81

62

78

3

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

291

0

73

79

68

71

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

287

0

74

67

80

66

5

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

251

1

66

71

58

56

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

323

0

74

85

79

85

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

321

4

82

73

81

85

3

Medley

Helen

Burilda

292

2

66

68

83

75

4

Hayter

George

Blacktown

281

1

75

70

62

74

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

262

0

67

59

67

69

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

313

1

77

81

80

75

 

50m Pistol

Group 2

1

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

429

1

69

74

73

76

66

71

 

OCTOBER 2019

 

Standard

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

552

8

96

93

90

94

94

85

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

485

4

88

83

75

82

79

78

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

478

1

82

80

80

79

75

82

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

444

2

77

80

74

72

74

67

5

Bennett

David

St Ives

430

2

75

78

72

75

66

64

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

486

2

89

85

82

78

82

70

2

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

485

3

92

70

77

80

80

86

3

Clasing

Uwe

Kurrajong

450

0

85

89

75

67

69

65

4

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

434

1

79

77

57

81

64

76

5

Creek

Len

Newcastle

427

0

86

85

80

66

53

57

6

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

417

3

91

78

59

77

66

46

7

Palmer

Peter

SPC

404

3

60

78

72

70

55

69

8

Sloan

Dave

United

396

5

87

81

53

63

54

58

9

Hayter

George

Blacktown

393

0

73

73

55

63

59

70

10

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

293

1

72

67

40

36

35

43

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

467

1

74

78

75

91

74

75

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

449

4

81

74

78

66

72

78

3

Walker

John

Illawarra

408

2

75

73

68

73

62

57

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

478

2

87

86

84

82

82

57

2

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

301

1

50

56

62

50

31

52

 

Sport

Group 2

1

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

515

5

87

79

85

89

89

86

2

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

432

1

62

84

84

68

62

72

3

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

377

1

61

56

0

86

87

87

Group 3

1

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

521

10

86

91

82

87

88

87

2

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

509

4

84

86

77

91

92

79

3

Hayter

George

Blacktown

470

5

79

75

74

75

84

83

4

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

450

1

81

76

84

72

72

65

DNF

Clasing

Uwe

Kurrajong

254

1

76

79

61

38

0

0

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

486

4

84

89

71

79

80

83

2

Walker

John

Illawarra

402

0

74

83

70

68

56

51

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

530

7

81

92

91

94

85

87

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

531

10

93

87

89

80

90

92

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

556

13

87

92

92

95

93

97

2

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

495

4

77

88

92

77

75

86

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

499

5

83

84

82

86

79

85

2

Creek

Len

Newcastle

491

3

87

86

81

75

79

83

3

Sloan

Dave

United

425

5

81

84

85

73

57

45

4

Palmer

Peter

SPC

418

2

68

81

63

60

73

73

5

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

400

3

77

82

76

50

63

52

6

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

368

1

83

47

52

51

67

68

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

447

3

70

70

67

92

81

67

Group 5

1

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

322

1

54

59

54

64

36

55

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 2

1

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

328

1

82

80

80

86

2

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

302

4

80

69

77

76

3

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

296

2

66

79

77

74

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

344

3

89

91

82

82

2

Creek

Len

Newcastle

336

2

87

84

83

82

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

313

2

82

76

70

85

4

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

296

1

75

79

71

71

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

286

3

69

65

82

70

 

50m Pistol

Group 2

1

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

446

1

73

67

74

66

88

78

 

 

SEPTEMBER 2019

 

Standard

Group1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

521

5

90

92

80

86

83

90

2

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

472

4

81

90

77

75

80

69

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

540

9

91

91

89

94

89

86

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

495

3

90

83

78

84

82

78

3

Bennett

David

St Ives

473

2

80

85

84

80

76

68

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

458

4

74

80

81

75

75

73

5

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

451

1

55

91

75

73

82

75

6

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

353

1

69

62

52

49

61

60

Group 3

1

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

517

2

88

88

82

90

83

86

2

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

477

5

89

86

77

74

78

73

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

456

2

80

84

85

65

77

65

4

Layton

Terry

Genesys

452

1

86

82

70

72

74

68

5

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

404

2

69

84

59

69

62

61

6

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

397

3

86

67

61

67

46

70

7

Sloan

Dave

United

384

0

79

71

55

61

57

61

8

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

276

2

54

50

53

53

34

32

Group 4

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

521

8

95

90

87

91

78

80

2

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

420

2

84

70

75

58

56

77

3

Walker

John

Illawarra

416

3

61

80

68

75

58

74

4

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

260

1

49

60

45

41

38

27

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

494

4

87

85

73

89

78

82

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

481

3

82

77

82

81

79

80

3

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

324

0

52

63

56

54

34

65

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

546

11

93

88

92

90

88

95

2

Guy

Sue

St Ives

536

4

85

89

85

94

92

91

3

Bennett

David

St Ives

515

5

86

87

90

85

88

79

Group 2

1

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

532

3

91

94

89

87

82

89

2

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

500

6

89

88

89

74

73

87

3

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

482

3

75

86

76

77

87

81

4

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

471

5

87

79

69

68

83

85

5

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

436

2

73

68

82

71

67

75

Group 3

1

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

525

4

92

87

92

87

79

88

2

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

525

4

96

89

82

89

86

83

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

491

4

84

87

87

79

79

75

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

457

3

69

67

77

82

80

82

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

516

2

89

83

90

86

85

83

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

543

10

91

92

96

90

88

86

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

554

9

96

90

90

91

95

92

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

505

4

86

75

85

83

89

87

2

Layton

Terry

Genesys

437

4

81

67

84

72

53

80

3

Sloan

Dave

United

397

1

77

73

82

58

53

54

4

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

356

0

74

68

75

58

28

53

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

348

1

51

61

44

57

75

60

DNF

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

243

3

78

81

84

0

0

0

Group 4

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

541

14

89

91

94

79

92

96

DNF

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

127

0

40

53

34

0

0

0

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

367

1

66

46

52

65

74

64

2

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

333

3

56

66

47

53

55

56

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

364

4

92

90

91

91

2

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

335

3

82

80

89

84

Group 2

1

Robertson

Jenny

CLDPC

322

2

86

77

85

74

2

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

315

2

71

75

85

84

3

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

314

1

75

87

80

72

4

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

262

1

64

60

69

69

Group 3

1

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

338

2

82

84

86

86

2

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

313

2

76

76

82

79

3

Layton

Terry

Genesys

289

1

80

68

65

76

4

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

278

0

72

61

72

73

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

258

1

66

61

68

63

Group 4

1

Walker

John

Illawarra

317

5

85

74

75

83

Junior

1

Rossetto

Una

Ulladulla

349

3

89

85

86

89

 

50m Pistol

Group 2

1

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

453

4

76

76

77

76

75

73

 

 

AUGUST 2019

 

Standard

Group1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

513

5

91

91

85

88

81

77

2

Wever

Dominique

Bowral

459

3

83

86

69

74

75

72

3

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

459

1

85

87

75

70

77

65

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

558

7

94

94

93

92

94

91

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

499

4

90

84

76

81

83

85

3

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

422

5

69

90

72

61

67

63

4

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

351

0

64

61

55

67

51

53

5

Medley

Helen

Burilda

343

2

65

69

66

42

58

43

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

479

4

89

84

87

64

75

80

2

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

475

4

78

85

73

84

73

82

3

Creek

Len

Newcastle

458

2

68

81

81

78

76

74

4

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

425

1

83

78

64

61

64

75

5

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

403

2

83

85

58

62

52

63

6

Sloan

Dave

United

401

1

78

85

55

66

61

56

7

Clasing

Uwe

Kurrajong

366

0

70

70

56

61

69

40

8

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

300

1

63

47

48

47

51

44

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

459

2

82

79

69

74

75

80

2

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

451

0

74

80

71

81

68

77

3

Walker

John

Illawarra

441

3

77

80

76

75

64

69

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

496

3

81

90

83

83

78

81

2

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

472

1

79

74

74

85

75

85

3

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

463

6

82

77

75

82

70

77

4

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

306

0

54

57

39

55

48

53

Junior

1

Attreed

Peter

Bowral

477

4

78

83

76

84

76

80

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

545

7

87

92

91

96

89

90

2

Wever

Dominique

Bowral

477

3

81

70

88

80

71

87

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

569

15

96

93

95

94

96

95

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

535

6

87

90

90

89

93

86

3

Medley

Helen

Burilda

401

2

81

78

76

56

50

60

4

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

377

2

78

46

64

45

76

68

Group 3

1

Ingold

John

WorkersHub

528

5

86

85

90

92

87

88

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

497

4

84

89

94

75

85

70

3

Clasing

Uwe

Kurrajong

427

2

77

79

91

60

66

54

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

470

3

82

75

70

83

79

81

2

Walker

John

Illawarra

420

1

71

71

59

74

72

73

Group 5

1

Anderson

Tony

St Ives

527

0

92

82

90

81

91

91

2

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

473

4

75

76

79

80

77

86

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

455

1

79

84

66

70

80

76

Group 3

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

505

5

87

85

82

77

84

90

2

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

501

6

83

82

76

80

87

93

3

Sloan

Dave

United

445

1

79

80

84

70

56

76

4

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

376

1

75

68

55

64

42

72

5

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

325

0

56

55

32

58

59

65

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

441

3

79

77

72

88

76

49

Group 5

1

McCarthy

Leon

Nelsons Bay

450

3

80

72

67

75

84

72

2

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

348

0

55

58

67

59

58

51

Junior

1

Attreed

Peter

Bowral

450

2

76

82

75

68

80

69

 

40-shot Air Pistol

Group 1

1

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

355

5

86

89

92

88

Group 2

1

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

301

2

85

80

64

72

2

Medley

Helen

Burilda

294

1

74

76

68

76

Group 3

1

Mitchell

Colin

Kurrajong

326

2

86

83

78

79

2

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

320

1

87

78

77

78

3

Creek

Len

Newcastle

317

2

80

75

84

78

4

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

296

1

71

82

70

73

5

Clasing

Uwe

Kurrajong

283

0

68

69

70

76

Junior

1

Attreed

Peter

Bowral

289

2

72

70

76

71

 

50m Pistol

Group 2

1

McCormack

Steve

Kemps Creek

457

1

75

77

74

73

78

80

 

 

JULY 2019

 

Standard

Group1

1

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

490

5

83

86

83

84

79

75

2

Kay

John

Bowral

485

1

86

86

72

86

67

88

3

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

374

1

72

71

66

63

58

44

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

539

3

91

93

93

89

83

90

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

501

4

92

88

85

74

81

81

3

Wever

Dominique

Bowral

455

2

81

76

65

81

74

78

4

Benton

Toni

WorkersHub

443

2

82

82

78

81

67

53

5

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

439

1

79

70

78

66

67

79

6

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

417

2

82

88

74

68

50

55

7

Sloan

Dave

United

401

1

72

70

69

54

61

75

Group 3

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

457

0

81

92

76

71

70

67

2

Bianco

Michael

Ulladulla

456

7

93

80

73

70

71

69

3

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

437

1

79

86

81

67

55

69

4

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

433

4

89

73

66

71

68

66

5

Layton

Terry

Genesys

398

3

75

63

70

63

64

63

6

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

384

4

76

84

80

46

34

64

7

Hayter

George

Blacktown

383

2

75

71

52

58

68

59

8

Clasing

Uwe

Kurrajong

377

1

77

77

59

80

37

47

9

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

273

0

59

63

26

42

49

34

Group 4

1

Fraser

Peter

St Ives

523

7

93

91

83

92

82

82

2

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

445

2

75

77

70

73

71

79

3

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

393

2

76

64

83

60

66

44

4

Stanton

Jeff

Newcastle

378

0

69

72

64

55

60

58

5

Walker

John

Illawarra

360

2

50

62

70

65

41

72

6

Taylor

Jack

Rangers

244

0

50

54

32

46

16

46

Group 5

1

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

478

3

90

89

80

71

80

68

2

McCarthy

Leon

NelsonsBay

472

3

80

80

76

81

76

79

3

Cameron

Barry

Blacktown

328

2

57

57

53

68

47

46

Junior

1

Attreed

Peter

Bowral

492

1

78

86

89

84

72

83

 

Sport

Group 1

1

Guy

Sue

St Ives

540

10

90

95

84

95

84

92

2

Guy

Stephen

St Ives

539

7

86

85

92

93

93

90

3

Kay

John

Bowral

518

4

86

84

87

84

90

87

4

Wren

Gordon

Rangers

394

3

69

75

70

63

54

63

Group 2

1

Wever

Dominique

Bowral

498

4

91

79

81

93

81

73

2

Berlyn

Nick

Sydney

492

4

86

81

78

83

78

86

3

Watters

Gerald

Kurrajong

463

2

61

83

71

83

83

82

4

Ormsby

Denise

Sydney

458

1

70

65

82

83

75

83

Group 3

1

Ormsby

Ray

Sydney

519

4

83

92

86

92

85

81

2

Bianco

Michael

Ulladulla

483

6

88

89

91

69

70

76

3

Moore

Cheryl

Sydney

473

3

77

74

79

77

89

77

Group 4

1

Farrell

Ray

Illawarra

486

3

81

84

77

73

85

86

2

Walker

John

Illawarra

442

4

66

84

73

73

75

71

Group 5

1

McGurk

Pat

Illawarra

471

4

87

76

87

66

84

71

 

Centre Fire

Group 2

1

Moore

David

Sydney

560

12

93

94

96

87

96

94

2

Broughall

Robert

Genesys

487

3

86

82

82

72

79

86

3

Sloan

Dave

United

478

6

79

82

78

78

82

79

Group 3

1

Creek

Len

Newcastle

496

4

81

89

90

82

78

76

2

Layton

Terry

Genesys

411

2

76

87

70

55

66

57

3

Benton

Mick

WorkersHub

352

2

49

49

32

78

65

79

4

Palmer

Peter

Sydney

303

1

63

68

39

26

45

62

5

Clasing

Uwe

Kurrajong

263

0

77

70

78

38

0

0

6

Smorchevsky

George

Kurrajong

240

2

84

84

72

0

0

0

Group 4

1

Tweedie

Spencer

Burilda

491

4

82

63

81

86

87

92

2

Stanton

Jeff

Newcastle

381

3

70

58

71

77